Nossas Escolas

Veja, abaixo, a lista de escolas em que o PIBID UFRN atua em carceria:

ESCOLAS ESTADUAIS PARCEIRAS DO PIBID-UFRN
Escola Código INEP
Centro de Educação de Jovens e Adultos Felipe Guerra 24056774
Centro Educacional José Augusto 24031348
Centro Estadual de Educação Profissionalizante Jesse Pinto Freire 24096008
CMEI Antonia Fernanda Jalles 24084298
CMEI Vilma Teixeira Dourado Dutra 24077682
Escola Estadual Anísio Teixeira 24058211
Escola Estadual Antônio Aladim de Araújo 24031585
Escola Estadual Antonio Fagundes 24060160
Escola Estadual Atheneu Norte-RioGrandense 24057053
Escola Estadual Berilo Wanderley 24057614
Escola Estadual Calpúrnia Caldas de Amorim 24036617
Escola Estadual Capitão Mor Galvão 24035513
Escola Estadual Dioscoro Vale 24060089
Escola Estadual Edgar Barbosa 24058246
Escola Estadual Floriano Cavalcanti 24057703
Escola Estadual Francisco Ivo Cavalcanti 24058254
Escola Estadual Gov.Walfredo Gurgel 24057851
Escola Estadual Instituto Vivaldo Pereira 24035777
Escola Estadual Jerônimo Gueiros 24057940
Escola Estadual Joaquim da Luz 24061549
Escola Estadual José Fernandes Machado 24058327
Escola Estadual Josino Macêdo 24060186
Escola Estadual Lourdes Guilherme 24058017
Escola Estadual Luis Antonio 24058386
Escola Estadual Manoel Villaça 24057800
Escola Estadual Mascaranhas Homem 24058033
Escola Estadual Monsenhor Walfredo Gurgel 24031550
Escola Estadual Myriam Coeli 24060100
Escola Estadual Nestor Lima 24058092
Escola Estadual Raimundo Soares 24058521
Escola Estadual Rosa Pignataro 24046817
Escola Estadual Santos Dumont 24055859
Escola Estadual Sebastião Fernandes 24058564
Escola Estadual Tiradentes 24058645
Escola Estadual Ubaldo Bezerra de Melo 24052167
Escola Estadual Vigário Bartolomeu 24058700
Escola Estadual Zila Mamede 24058700
Escola Estadual Zuza Januário 24031704

 

ESCOLAS MUNICIPAIS PARCEIRAS DO PIBID-UFRN
Escola Código INEP
Escola Municipal Alexandre Nonato Fernandes 24017183
Escola Municipal Angélica de Almeida Moura 24060321
Escola Municipal Arnaldo Monteiro Bezerra 24058912
Escola Municipal Celestino Pimentel 24058807
Escola Municipal Djalma Maranhão 24058831
Escola Municipal Emília Ramos 24056731
Escola Municipal Francisca Ferreira da Silva 24058980
Escola Municipal Gilson Firmino da Silva 24035661
Escola Municipal Hermann Gmeiner 24080276
Escola Municipal Humberto Gama 24035440
Escola Municipal Ivanira Vasconcelos Paisinho 24055670
Escola Municipal Ivanor Pereira 24064521
Escola Municipal José de Andrade Frazão 24069728
Escola Municipal Laércio Fernandes 24080039
Escola Municipal Maria Cristina Ozório Tavares 24075698
Escola Municipal Maria Francinete Gonçalves Maia 24083399
Escola Municipal Maria Madalena Xavier de Andrade 24069663
Escola Municipal Mario Lira 24058882
Escola Municipal Raquel Silva 24065897
Escola Municipal Severina Ernestina Abigail 24032310
Escola Municipal Trindade Campelo 24035742
Escola Municipal Ulisses de Góis 24059102
Escola Municipal Verissímo de Melo 24066451
Escola Municipal Zeneide Igino de Moura 24338303
Instituto Ary Parreiras 24059285